错误信息提示:
错误号:12142

错误原因:You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near '' at line 1

错误sql语句:
select pname from product where id=


FC/GE
Restrict By Lockview.

ModuleTek's transceivers includes CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC. Our products are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, SONET/SDH/OTN, CPRI and PON standards and operate at data rates in excess of 100Gb/s.

Form Factor: CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC...

Data Rate: 100G, 56G, 40G, 25G, 10G, 8G, 6G, 4G, 3G, 2G, 1G...

 

Part Number Form Factor Data Rate Application Wavelength (nm) Media Type Distance Up To Connector
MTKP0885M1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC SR 850nm Vcsel MMF 150m Dual LC
MTKP0813L1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC LR 1310nm DFB SMF 10km Dual LC
MTKP0813B1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC LR25 1310nm DFB SMF 25km Dual LC
MTKP0815E1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC ER 1550nm EML SMF 40km Dual LC
MTKP0815Z1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC ZR 1550nm EML SMF 80km Dual LC
MTCP08xxL1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 20km Dual LC
MTCP08xxE1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 40km Dual LC
MTCP08xxZ1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 80km Dual LC
MTDP08xxE1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC DWDM DWDM C-Band SMF 40km Dual LC
MTDP08xxZ1CNN SFP+ 8.5G 8/4/2/1G FC DWDM DWDM C-Band SMF 80km Dual LC
MTKS4385M1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC SW 850nm Vcsel MMF 150m Dual LC
MTKS4313I1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC LW4 1310nm FP SMF 4km Dual LC
MTKS4313L1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC LW10 1310nm DFB SMF 10km Dual LC
MTKS4313B1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC LW30 1310nm DFB SMF 30km Dual LC
MTKS4315E1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC ER 1550nm EML SMF 40km Dual LC
MTKS4315Z1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC ZR 1550nm EML SMF 80km Dual LC
MTCS43xxE1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 40km Dual LC
MTCS43xxZ1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 80km Dual LC
MTDS43xxE1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC DWDM DWDM C-Band 100GHz SMF 40km Dual LC
MTDS43xxZ1CNN SFP 4.25G 4/2/1G FC DWDM DWDM C-Band 100GHz SMF 80km Dual LC
MCSS4343P1xxx SFP 4.25G 4.25G Cable N/A Twinax Cable 15m Dual SFP
MTKS2285M1CNN SFP 2.125G 2FC/1FC/1GE SX 850nm Vcsel MMF 300m Dual LC
MTKS2213L1CNN SFP 2.125G 2FC/1FC/1GE LX 1310nm FP SMF 10km Dual LC
MTKS2213E1CNN SFP 2.125G 2FC/1FC/1GE EX 1310nm DFB SMF 40km Dual LC
MTKS2215Z1CNN SFP 2.125G 2FC/1FC/1GE ZX 1550nm DFB SMF 80km Dual LC
MTKS1385M1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-SX 850nm Vcsel MMF 550m Dual LC
MTKS1313I1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-SX+ 1310nm FP MMF 2km Dual LC
MTKS1313L1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-LX 1310nm FP SMF 10km Dual LC
MTKS1313E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-EX 1310nm DFB SMF 40km Dual LC
MTKS1315E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-XD 1550nm DFB SMF 40km Dual LC
MTKS1315Z1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm DFB SMF 80km Dual LC
MTKS1315V1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm DFB SMF 120km Dual LC
MTKS1315Y1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm DFB SMF 160km Dual LC
MTDS13xxZ1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-DWDM DWDM C-Band 100GHz SMF 80km Dual LC
MTDS13xxV1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-DWDM DWDM C-Band 100GHz SMF 120km Dual LC
MTCS13xxE1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 40km Dual LC
MTCS13xxZ1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 80km Dual LC
MTCS13xxV1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 120km Dual LC
MTCS13xxY1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm~1610nm SMF 160km Dual LC
MTBS1343L1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km Simplex LC
MTBS1334L1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 20km Simplex LC
MTBS1343E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km Simplex LC
MTBS1334E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 40km Simplex LC
MTBS1343U1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 60km Simplex LC
MTBS1334U1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm SMF 60km Simplex LC
MTBS1353L1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km Simplex LC
MTBS1335L1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 20km Simplex LC
MTBS1353E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 40km Simplex LC
MTBS1335E1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 40km Simplex LC
MTBS1353U1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 60km Simplex LC
MTBS1335U1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 60km Simplex LC
MTBS1354Z1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1550nm/Rx1490nm SMF 80km Simplex LC
MTBS1345Z1CNN SFP 1.25G 1000BASE-BX Tx1490nm/Rx1550nm SMF 80km Simplex LC
MTKG1385M1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-SX 850nm Vcsel MMF 550m Dual SC
MTKG1313I1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-SX+ 1310nm FP MMF 2km Dual SC
MTKG1313L1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-LX 1310nm FP SMF 10km Dual SC
MTKG1313E1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-EX 1310nm DFB SMF 40km Dual SC
MTKG1315E1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-XD 1550nm DFB SMF 40km Dual SC
MTKG1315Z1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm DFB SMF 80km Dual SC
MTKG1315V1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-EZX 1550nm DFB SMF 120km Dual SC
MTCG13xxE1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 40km Dual SC
MTCG13xxZ1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 80km Dual SC
MTCG13xxV1CNN GBIC 1.25G 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm~1610nm SMF 120km Dual SC
Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.