错误信息提示:
错误号:12142

错误原因:You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near '' at line 1

错误sql语句:
select pname from product where id=


CSFP
Restrict By Lockview.

ModuleTek's transceivers includes CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC. Our products are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, SONET/SDH/OTN, CPRI and PON standards and operate at data rates in excess of 100Gb/s.

Form Factor: CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC...

Data Rate: 100G, 56G, 40G, 25G, 10G, 8G, 6G, 4G, 3G, 2G, 1G...

 

Part Number Form Factor Data Rate Application Wavelength (nm) Media Type Distance Up To Connector
MTBS1343L1CCA SFP 1.25G Compact SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km Dual LC
MTBS1343L1CCB SFP 1.25G Compact SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm SMF 20km Dual LC
Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.