错误信息提示:
错误号:12142

错误原因:You have an error in your SQL syntax; check the manual that corresponds to your MySQL server version for the right syntax to use near '' at line 1

错误sql语句:
select pname from product where id=


SGMII
Restrict By Lockview.

ModuleTek's transceivers includes CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC. Our products are fully compliant with Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, SONET/SDH/OTN, CPRI and PON standards and operate at data rates in excess of 100Gb/s.

Form Factor: CFP, QSFP28, QSFP+, SFP28, SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2, SFP, GBIC...

Data Rate: 100G, 56G, 40G, 25G, 10G, 8G, 6G, 4G, 3G, 2G, 1G...

 

Part Number Form Factor Data Rate Application Wavelength (nm) Media Type Distance Up To Connector
MTKS0213M1CGN SFP 155M 100BASE-FX for GE Port 1310nm MMF 2km Dual LC
MTKS0213M1CGC SFP 155M 100BASE-FX for GE Port 1310nm MMF 2km Dual LC
MTBS0253L1CGN SFP 155M 100BASE-BX for GE Port Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm SMF 10km Simplex LC
MTBS0235L1CGN SFP 155M 100BASE-BX for GE Port Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm SMF 10km Simplex LC
Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.