Restrict By Lockview.
MTKQ1H13L1CNN
ModuleTek’s QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 10km of single mode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP28 MSA, IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4 and IEEE 802.3bm CAUI-4. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

  Hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor
  Supports 103.1Gb/s aggregate bit rate
  Power dissipation <3.5W
  RoHS-6 compliant
  Single 3.3V power supply
  Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber (SMF)
  4x26Gb/s DFB-based LAN-WDM transmitter
  4x26G retimed electrical interface
  Duplex LC receptacles
  I2C management interface

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.