Restrict By Lockview.
MTDP08xxE1CNN
ModuleTek’s MTDP08XXE1CNN DWDM 8GFC SFP+ optical transceivers are based on 8G Fiber Channel standard and SFF 8431 standard, and provide a quick and reliable interface for the 8G Fiber Channel application.
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

●  Compliant with 8G/4G/2GFC
●  Compliant with SFF8431
●  Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint
●  Temperature-stabilized EML laser 
●  Duplex LC connector
●  Built-in digital diagnostic functions
●  Up to 40km on SMF
●  Single power supply 3.3V
●  RoHS Compliance
●  Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C.  

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.