Restrict By Lockview.
MTDS43xxE1CNN
ModuleTek’s MTDS43xxE1CNN DWDM SFP optical transceivers are compatible with Fiber Channel as defined in FC-PI-2 Rev 8.0, also can provide a quick and reliable interface for the 4FC/2FC/FC application.
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

●  Up to 4.25 GBd bi-directional data links
●  Compliant with Fiber Channel, 2X Fiber Channel and 4X Fiber Channel
●  Compliant with SFP MSA
●  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
●  Temperature-stabilized EML laser 
●  100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
●  Duplex LC connector
●  Up to 40km on SMF
●  Single power supply 3.3V
●  RoHS Compliance
●  Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C 

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.