Restrict By Lockview.
MTKS0613I1CNN
ModuleTek’s MTKS0613I1CNN OC-12/STM-4 SFP optical transceivers are designed to comply with ATM/SONET/SONET standards at OC-12 IR-1/STM S-4.1/OC-12 SR (622MBd) data rate. In addition, they comply with the Small Form Pluggable Multi Sourcing Agreement (MSA) .
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

●  Up to 622 MBd bi-directional data links
●  Compliant with ANSI-T1.646, ATM and SONET and SDH for OC-12/STM-4 (622MBd)
●  Comply to SFP MSA
●  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
●  Uncooled 1310nm FP laser transmitter
●  Duplex LC connector
●  Up to 2Km on SMF
●  Single power supply 3.3V
●  RoHS Compliance
●  Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
●  Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C 

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.