Restrict By Lockview.
MTCS06xxZ1CNN
The MTCS06xxZ1CNN single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for serial optical data communications such as SONET OC-12/SDH STM-4 and Fast Ethernet. It is with the SFP 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. This module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at a nominal wavelength of CWDM.
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

  Operating Data Rate up to 622Mbps
  18-Wavelength CWDM DFB LD Transmitter from 1270nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm
  Single 3.3V Power Supply and TTL Logic Interface
  Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Duplex LC Connector Interface
  Compliant with Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 Laser Safety
  Operating Case Temperature: 0°C~70°C
  Compliant with SFP MSA
  Compliant with SFF-8472 

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.