Restrict By Lockview.
MTKS0213M1CNN
ModuleTek’s MTKS0213M1CNN SFP optical transceivers are designed to comply with ATM/SONET/SDH standards at OC-3/STM-1 (155 MBd) data rate.In addition, they comply with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi Sourcing Agreement (MSA).
Key Features Applications Specifitions Downloads

●  Up to 155MBd bi-directional data links
●  Compliant with ANSI-T1.646, ATM and SONET and SDH for OC-3/STM-1 (155MBd)
●  Compliant with SFP MSA
●  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
●  1310nm LED transmitter
●  Duplex LC connector
●  Up to 2km on MMF
●  Single power supply 3.3V
●  RoHS Compliance
●  Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
●  Operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C 

Copyright © 2016 Module Tek International Co; Limited All Rights Reserved.